netlink HTB-GS

NetLink

HTB-GS

netLINK 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
  • جهت خرید کالا با واحد فروش شرکت به شماره 41335 021 تماس حاصل فرمائید.
  • کلیه تجهیزات Active شامل گارانتی طلایی و یکساله "شبکه تکوین اندیشه برتر" می باشند.
  • ارسال کالا در تهران با پیک و در سایر شهرستان ها با پست انجام می شود.
  • تجهیزات سازگار با این کالا را در قسمت "تجهیزات مرتبط" مشاهده کنید.

Feature

  • Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.
  • UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.
  • Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet
  • Supporting flow control
  • Adopting internal power supply

Specification

  • Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
  • MAC address table:4K
  • Data Buffer:256K
  • Connector:
    • UTP: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
    • Fiber: SC,1000Mbps
  • Cable:
    • UTP: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m)
    • Fiber (multimode): 50/125, 62.5/125μm (the max distance up to 550/224m)
    • Fiber (singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (the max distance up to 100km)
  • Flow Control
    • Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control
    • Half Duplex: back pressure flow control
  • Power: AC110-240V to DC5V; DC 48V to DC5V.
  • Ambient temperature: 0 ~ 50 ℃
  • Storage temperature: -40 ~ 70 ℃
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
  • Dimensions: 40 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm